Central Rec Schedules

 

 

 

LSC-CBA Administrator

Maca Teale

 

 

LSC Executive Director of Rec Programs

Steve Allison

 

 

LSC-CBA Spring 2014 Game Schedules

 

U5-U6 Schedule:

 

Sept 20th        
8.30am Japan vs Holland #1
8.30am USA vs Germany #2
8.30am Ireland vs Mexico #3
8.30am Brazil vs France #4
         
Sept 21st        
1.15pm Holland vs USA #1
1.15pm Ireland  vs Japan #2
1.15pm Brazil vs Germany #3
1.15pm France vs  Mexico #4
         
Sept 27th        
8.30am Holland vs Germany #1
8.30am Japan vs Mexico #2
8.30am USA vs France #3
8.30am Ireland vs Brazil #4
         
Oct 4th        
8.30am Mexico vs Holland #1
8.30am Germany vs France #2
8.30am Japan vs Brazil #3
8.30am USA vs Ireland #4
         
Oct 11th        
8.30am Holland  vs France #1
8.30am Mexico vs Brazil #2
8.30am Germany vs Ireland #3
8.30am Japan vs USA #4
         
Oct 18th        
8.30am Holland vs Ireland #1
8.30am Brazil vs USA #2
8.30am France vs Japan #3
8.30am Mexico vs Germany #4
         
Oct 25th        
8.30am Brazil vs Holland #1
8.30am France vs Ireland #2
8.30am Mexico vs USA #3
8.30am Germany vs Japan #4
         
Nov 1st Make up games    
         
Nov 8th World cup & presentation/awards

 

 

U7 & Above Schedule:

 

Sept 20th        
9.30am Spain vs Japan #1
9.30am USA vs England #2
9.30am Jamaica vs France #3
9.30am Ireland vs Germany #4
         
Sept 21st        
2.15pm Japan vs USA #1
2.15pm Jamaica vs Spain #2
2.15pm Ireland vs England #3
2.15pm Germany vs  France #4
         
Sept 27th        
9.30am Japan vs England #1
9.30am Spain vs France #2
9.30am USA vs Germany #3
9.30am Jamaica vs Ireland #4
         
Oct 4th        
9.30am France vs Japan #1
9.30am England vs Germany #2
9.30am Spain vs Ireland #3
9.30am USA vs Jamaica #4
         
Oct 11th        
9.30am Japan vs Germany #1
9.30am France vs Ireland #2
9.30am England vs Jamaica #3
9.30am Spain vs USA #4
         
Oct 18th        
9.30am Ireland vs Japan #1
9.30am Germany vs Jamaica #2
9.30am France vs USA #3
9.30am England vs Spain #4
         
Oct 25th        
9.30am Japen vs Jamaica #1
9.30am Ireland vs USA #2
9.30am Germany vs Spain #3
9.30am France vs England #4
         
Nov 1st Make up games    
         
Nov 8th World cup & presentation/awards